I-35 from Exit 1 to Exit 40 in Oklahoma
10 truck service listings are within 5 miles of I-35 between exit 1 and exit 40 in Oklahoma (about 39 straight-line miles). 4 list 24/7 service.
Listings in driving order
Closest first: tap Call to see the number and call
- Flying C Truck Service0.5 mi · 24/7 · Comes to you
- HOLT Truck Centers0.1 mi
- Premier Truck Group of Ardmore0.4 mi · Comes to you
- Love's Truck Care #2660.4 mi · 24/7
Flying C Truck Service
0.5 miHOLT Truck Centers
0.1 miPremier Truck Group of Ardmore
0.4 miLove's Truck Care #266
0.4 miLove's Travel Stop
0.3 miRush Truck Centers - Ardmore
0.2 miMHC Kenworth - Ardmore
0.2 miBoss Truck Shop #61
0.2 miT & W Tire
0.3 miSpringer Travel Plaza
0.2 mi
Route stops on I-35 in Oklahoma, south to north
4 stops matched to an exit within 3 miles: 2 truck stops, 2 truck scales.
- Exit 32 Love's Travel Stop Truck stop 0.4 mi from the exit
Truck parking, Showers, DEF, Diesel fuel - Exit 32 CAT Scale #267 at Love's Travel Stop Truck scale 0.4 mi from the exit
- Exit 33 CAT Scale #1492 at Flying J Travel Center Truck scale 0.2 mi from the exit
- Exit 40 Springer Travel Plaza Truck stop 0.1 mi from the exit
Diesel fuel
Ordered by the nearest exit. Truck stops come from the directory listings, the other stops from OpenStreetMap. Weigh station hours and status are not in the data. Truck scales are listed here only when named as CAT Scale locations.