I-57 from Exit 44A-B to Exit 77 in Illinois
12 truck service listings are within 5 miles of I-57 between exit 44A-B and exit 77 in Illinois (about 33 straight-line miles). 8 list 24/7 service.
Listings in driving order
Closest first: tap Call to see the number and call
- Greg's Truck Services0.6 mi
- Bulk Tire & Repair Solutions LLC1.0 mi · 24/7 · Comes to you
- Road Ranger1.1 mi · 24/7
- Doc's Diesel Repair1.2 mi · Comes to you
Greg's Truck Services
0.6 miBulk Tire & Repair Solutions LLC
1.0 miRoad Ranger
1.1 miDoc's Diesel Repair
1.2 miAccelerated Roadside & Diesel Repair LLC
1.5 miDon's Heavy Duty Truck Repair
2.8 miVernell's Interstate
0.4 miLove's Travel Stop
0.6 miSpeedco at Love's Travel Stop #803
0.7 miJohnson's Auto & Truck Repair
0.6 miDynamite Road Service
0.5 miFast Truck & Trailer LLC
1.0 mi
Route stops on I-57 in Illinois, south to north
5 stops matched to an exit within 3 miles: 3 truck scales, 2 truck stops.
- Exit 44A-B CAT Scale #3276 at Road Ranger Truck scale 1.1 mi from the exit
I-57 · 1701 IL Route 148, Marion, IL 62959 · I-57 exit 44A-B 1.1 mi · 4 mi from Goreville, IL - Exit 44A-B Road Ranger Truck stop 1.2 mi from the exit
- Exit 54B CAT Scale #548 at Pilot Travel Center Truck scale 0.3 mi from the exit
- Exit 54B Love's Travel Stop Truck stop 0.6 mi from the exit
Truck parking, Showers, DEF, Diesel fuel - Exit 54B CAT Scale #3268 at Love's Travel Stop Truck scale 0.6 mi from the exit
Ordered by the nearest exit. Truck stops come from the directory listings, the other stops from OpenStreetMap. Weigh station hours and status are not in the data. Truck scales are listed here only when named as CAT Scale locations.